Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Napoleon, Oh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Napoleon, Oh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Napoleon, Oh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0706,879
BustAfghanistan 11,2847,012
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1156,907
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9136,781
FarahAfghanistan 11,1176,908
GardizAfghanistan 11,2416,985
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2236,974
HeratAfghanistan 10,9326,793
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0836,887
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1936,956
KabulAfghanistan 11,1436,924
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3457,050
KhostAfghanistan 11,2917,016
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9126,781
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8516,743
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8556,745
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0566,871
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8876,765
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8096,717
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2316,979
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2416,985
ShkoderAlbania 7,9874,963
TiranaAlbania 8,0585,007
VloreAlbania 8,1015,034
AdrarAlgeria 7,5304,679
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2264,490
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2264,490
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5514,693
BatnaAlgeria 7,5134,669
BecharAlgeria 7,1344,433
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3594,573
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2274,491
BiskraAlgeria 7,5324,680
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0545,005
ChlefAlgeria 7,1154,421
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5004,661
DjanetAlgeria 8,5365,305
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3544,570
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5924,718
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6954,782
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5434,687
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7704,828
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2825,147
In SalahAlgeria 7,7854,838
MilianaAlgeria 7,1774,460
OranAlgeria 7,0054,353
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8624,886
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4824,649
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3225,171
TebessaAlgeria 7,6664,764
TimimounAlgeria 7,4774,646
TindoufAlgeria 6,9064,291
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6724,767
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7776,697
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1068,766
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7544,197
HuamboAngola 11,7627,309
LuandaAngola 11,2697,003
LuenaAngola 12,0377,480
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6347,229
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7577,306
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8947,391
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8977,393
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9057,398
ByrdAntarctica 13,6818,501
DavisAntarctica 16,81210,447
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7357,293
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9339,279
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8455,496
AzulArgentina 9,0345,614
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1835,707
BarilocheArgentina 9,2715,761
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8455,496
CeresArgentina 8,2475,125
ChamicalArgentina 8,1875,088
ChepesArgentina 8,2845,148
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8336,110
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5155,292
CórdobaArgentina 8,3395,182
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3495,188
CorrientesArgentina 8,0885,026
EsquelArgentina 9,4665,883
EzeizaArgentina 8,8685,511
FormosaArgentina 7,9754,956
General PicoArgentina 8,8205,481
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6755,390
JuninArgentina 8,7715,450
La PlataArgentina 8,9035,532
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3144,545
La RiojaArgentina 8,0695,014
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6625,383
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2616,376
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7394,809
Malarg EArgentina 8,6785,392
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3195,791
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2235,731
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5415,307
MendozaArgentina 8,4065,224
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4025,221
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4195,232
NeuquenArgentina 9,0795,642
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8675,510
OranArgentina 7,4624,637
ParanaArgentina 8,4905,276
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3755,205
PehuajoArgentina 8,8845,521
PergaminoArgentina 8,7115,413
PigeArgentina 9,0575,628
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3855,210
PosadasArgentina 8,1775,081
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9634,949
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3795,207
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9645,570
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3965,217
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2405,120
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5325,302
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4416,488
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6114,730
RosarioArgentina 8,6025,345
SaltaArgentina 7,6124,730
San AntonioArgentina 9,3375,802
San LuisArgentina 8,4995,281
San RafaelArgentina 8,6005,344
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9015,531
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9564,944
SarmientoArgentina 9,7856,081
TrelewArgentina 9,5945,962
TucumanArgentina 7,8334,867
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8016,712
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3855,210
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2015,096
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5715,326
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5675,945
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9415,556
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,25810,103
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97311,169
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9979,940
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0899,998
AmberleyAustralia 14,6879,127
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3899,563
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6389,096
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39910,191
CairnsAustralia 14,5549,044
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3909,563
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55310,907
CedunaAustralia 16,52310,267
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1529,416
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2489,475
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4789,618
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5409,035
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8089,202
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,70910,383
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4739,615
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3379,530
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,75510,412
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2889,500
East SaleAustralia 15,6829,745
Esperance (po)Australia 17,58610,928
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58510,928
EssendonAustralia 15,8499,849
ForrestAustralia 16,91210,509
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4339,590
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81211,069
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,52310,268
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0509,974
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8219,831
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8379,841
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9609,296
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,44510,841
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8049,821
LavertonAustralia 15,8669,859
LearmonthAustralia 17,28910,743
LongreachAustralia 15,1289,401
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1289,400
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3848,938
Low HeadAustralia 15,8219,831
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5669,052
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2749,491
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84610,468
MeekatharraAustralia 17,37110,795
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8529,850
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8469,847
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9289,898
Mount GambierAustralia 16,18810,060
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3319,527
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5138,397
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9859,312
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2639,484
NuriootpaAustralia 16,19610,064
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,17610,674
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,11810,016
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94411,150
Port HedlandAustralia 16,84510,467
RichmondAustralia 15,1769,431
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6109,079
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1619,421
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1549,417
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6749,740
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6739,739
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3548,920
TibooburraAustralia 15,6849,746
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6409,098
WaggaAustralia 15,5269,648
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,76710,419
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0489,351
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1708,805
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24810,718
WoomeraAustralia 16,21310,075
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7879,810
GrazAustria 7,3974,596
InnsbruckAustria 7,1264,428
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3504,567
LinzAustria 7,2394,499
SalzburgAustria 7,1954,471
ViennaAustria 7,3694,579
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2134,482
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6976,026
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9416,178
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6155,975
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6846,018
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6145,974
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7533,575
LerwickUk 5,7523,575
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6596,002
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6535,999
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6045,968
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8406,115
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7276,044
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6666,006
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6976,026
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8696,133
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6586,002
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5385,927
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6592,895
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9313,064
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4202,747
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9181,192
MuharraqBahrain 11,1686,940
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9158,026
DhakaBangladesh 12,7657,932
CharnocksBarbados 3,9522,456
BrestBelarus 7,5184,672
GomelBelarus 7,8664,888
GrodnoBelarus 7,4324,618
MinskBelarus 7,5884,715
MogilevBelarus 7,7054,788
VitebskBelarus 7,6154,732
BrusselsBelgium 6,4864,031
D’UccleBelgium 6,4864,031
OstendeBelgium 6,3753,961
Belize CityBelize 2,6831,667
BeninBenin 9,2515,748
BohiconBenin 9,1655,695
CotonouBenin 9,2515,748
KandiBenin 8,9495,561
NatitingouBenin 8,8795,518
ParakouBenin 9,0525,625
SaveBenin 9,1355,676
BermudaBermuda 1,9931,238
La PazBolivia 6,6454,129
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9254,303
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7934,843
FrancistownBotswana 13,3228,278
MaunBotswana 12,8998,016
TshaneBotswana 13,0398,103
AimoresBrazil 8,0925,028
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5764,708
AltamiraBrazil 5,9173,677
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0603,766
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2535,129
ApodiBrazil 7,0314,369
AracajuBrazil 7,5494,691
AracuaiBrazil 7,7894,840
AragarcasBrazil 7,1664,453
AraxaBrazil 7,7864,838
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3234,551
BageBrazil 8,6535,377
BambuiBrazil 7,8774,895
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1125,041
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0804,399
BarcelosBrazil 5,1743,215
BarraBrazil 7,1844,464
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5384,063
BarreirasBrazil 7,1774,460
BelémBrazil 5,9663,708
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9774,957
BelterraBrazil 5,7153,551
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9424,314
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5265,298
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3744,582
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3674,578
BrevesBrazil 5,8693,647
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2185,107
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3695,201
CabroboBrazil 7,1864,465
CaceresBrazil 6,9434,314
CaetiteBrazil 7,4934,656
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2984,535
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5194,673
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9794,958
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1625,072
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9814,338
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8614,885
CaparaoBrazil 8,1455,061
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5694,704
CaratingaBrazil 8,0615,009
CaravelasBrazil 8,0334,992
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4304,617
CarolinaBrazil 6,5794,089
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1555,068
CataguasesBrazil 8,1825,085
CatalaoBrazil 7,6004,723
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8404,872
CaxiasBrazil 6,5984,100
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5455,310
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1934,470
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1705,077
ChapecoBrazil 8,2805,145
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5984,100
CipoBrazil 7,4704,642
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5654,079
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9184,921
CordeiroBrazil 8,2615,134
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3154,546
CorumbaBrazil 7,2634,513
CoximBrazil 7,3144,545
CrateusBrazil 6,7984,224
CuiabaBrazil 6,9564,323
CuritibaBrazil 8,2515,127
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8354,869
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8254,241
DouradosBrazil 7,6934,781
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2655,136
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6315,363
EspinosaBrazil 7,5684,703
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2504,505
FloraniaBrazil 7,1384,436
FlorestaBrazil 7,2434,501
FlorianoBrazil 6,7934,221
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4985,281
FormosaBrazil 7,3744,582
FortalezaBrazil 6,8114,232
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0414,997
FrancaBrazil 7,8574,882
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4024,600
GoianiaBrazil 7,3864,590
GoiasBrazil 7,2684,517
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9844,961
GrajauBrazil 6,4944,036
GuairaBrazil 7,9054,912
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8294,244
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9234,923
IbiriteBrazil 7,9794,958
IguatuBrazil 6,9954,347
IlheusBrazil 7,7744,831
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4073,982
IndaialBrazil 8,4015,221
IpameriBrazil 7,5434,687
IraiBrazil 8,2625,134
IreceBrazil 7,2824,525
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4844,651
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5923,475
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8243,619
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8384,871
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2085,101
ItapevaBrazil 8,1235,048
ItirucuBrazil 7,5894,716
ItuacuBrazil 7,5494,691
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7384,808
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9944,967
JacobinaBrazil 7,3574,571
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9574,323
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3574,572
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6444,750
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1845,085
LavrasBrazil 8,0465,000
LencoisBrazil 7,4284,616
LinharesBrazil 8,1415,059
LondrinaBrazil 7,9634,948
MacapaBrazil 5,6733,526
MacauBrazil 7,0634,389
MaceioBrazil 7,5264,677
MachadoBrazil 8,0424,997
ManausBrazil 5,5203,430
MarabaBrazil 6,2943,911
MaringaBrazil 7,9334,930
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6993,541
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5834,712
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3614,574
MonteiroBrazil 7,2774,522
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6744,769
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9414,313
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3144,545
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2765,143
ObidosBrazil 5,6153,489
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4414,624
ParacatuBrazil 7,5614,699
ParanaBrazil 7,0584,386
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2955,155
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5944,719
ParintinsBrazil 5,6243,495
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5384,062
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4035,222
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7134,793
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0364,372
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3374,559
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7534,818
PeixeBrazil 6,9734,333
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1914,469
PicosBrazil 6,9174,298
PiraiBrazil 8,2385,119
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3204,549
PompeuBrazil 7,8524,879
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6894,778
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7743,588
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2545,129
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9473,696
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6305,363
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8414,251
PosseBrazil 7,2874,528
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8914,282
RecifeBrazil 7,4374,621
RemansoBrazil 7,1144,420
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9503,698
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3035,160
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2965,155
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4294,616
SalvadorBrazil 7,6454,751
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5015,283
SantaremBrazil 5,7073,546
SantosBrazil 8,2435,122
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9794,958
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2623,891
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1004,412
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5095,288
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3185,169
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1295,052
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3253,930
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0885,026
São PauloBrazil 8,1865,087
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9434,936
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8363,627
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3094,542
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4914,655
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9164,919
SobralBrazil 6,6874,156
SoureBrazil 5,8933,662
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0984,411
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9055,533
SurubimBrazil 7,3634,576
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1214,425
TarauacaBrazil 5,6773,528
TauaBrazil 6,8894,281
TefeBrazil 5,3523,326
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9134,917
TeresinaBrazil 6,6524,133
TiriosBrazil 5,1873,223
TorresBrazil 8,6225,358
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0263,745
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6794,772
TriunfoBrazil 7,2044,477
TucuruiBrazil 6,1063,795
TuriacuBrazil 6,1813,841
UaupesBrazil 4,8983,043
UbatubaBrazil 8,2575,131
UberabaBrazil 7,7554,819
VassourasBrazil 8,2285,113
VicosaBrazil 8,1135,042
VitoriaBrazil 8,2115,102
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6794,772
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3563,950
BurgasBulgaria 8,4445,247
LomBulgaria 8,0925,029
PlevenBulgaria 8,2055,099
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3075,162
SadovoBulgaria 8,3195,170
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2615,133
SofiaBulgaria 8,1865,087
VarnaBulgaria 8,4175,230
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4925,277
BurundiBurundi 12,1927,576
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0578,735
SiemreapCambodia 13,8718,620
BatouriCameroon 10,3836,452
DoualaCameroon 10,0356,236
GarouaCameroon 9,9416,177
MamfeCameroon 9,8716,134
MarouaCameroon 9,9286,169
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1036,278
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9976,212
YaoundeCameroon 10,1956,335
YokoCameroon 10,1386,300
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0771,912
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0341,886
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2092,615
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3591,466
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6382,882
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,056656
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,008626
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,288800
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0161,874
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6601,653
Banff, AbCanada 2,6231,630
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 714444
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4611,529
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4171,502
Bissett, MbCanada 1,390864
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8961,800
Bonavista, NfCanada 743462
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6702,280
Brandon, MbCanada 1,547962
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7351,078
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1561,961
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4802,163
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,8631,779
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3742,097
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3772,098
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5171,564
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3172,061
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2892,044
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1361,949
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1811,977
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4011,492
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9352,445
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5142,184
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6932,295
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4281,509
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7361,700
Chapais, QcCanada 1,178732
Charlo, NbCanada 1,581982
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,7631,095
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,7641,096
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3022,052
Chatham, NbCanada 1,608999
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4771,539
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,433891
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0101,249
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0501,274
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7742,345
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3542,084
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4061,495
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 825513
Comox, BcCanada 3,2622,027
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1421,953
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5361,576
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3771,477
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6081,620
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2641,407
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6261,011
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0451,892
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6912,294
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2491,398
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1261,943
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,235768
Dryden, OnCanada 1,152716
Earlton, OnCanada 762474
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5581,590
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5641,593
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5631,593
Edson, AbCanada 2,7491,708
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4722,158
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4701,535
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7041,059
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6042,240
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2922,667
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9761,228
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6931,673
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5741,600
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2882,043
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4201,504
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3422,076
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8111,747
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0941,923
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9191,814
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,489925
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,498931
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6831,667
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,4451,520
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8301,138
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1761,974
Golden, BcCanada 2,7221,692
Goose, NfCanada 2,2071,371
Gore Bay, OnCanada 514320
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9491,833
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,604996
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8821,169
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1512,580
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7051,060
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,7121,064
Hamilton, OnCanada 398247
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2091,373
Harrow, OnCanada 12477
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0371,887
Hope, BcCanada 3,0161,874
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0452,514
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9451,209
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1522,580
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6831,667
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2442,637
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4371,515
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9521,835
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 902561
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 901560
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8691,783
Kenora, OnCanada 1,225761
Kingston, OnCanada 689428
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4502,765
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4722,157
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1621,343
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 942585
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1721,350
La Tuque, QcCanada 733455
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4682,155
Langara, BcCanada 3,8312,381
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,238769
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3971,489
London, OnCanada 305190
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1041,929
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1041,308
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0281,882
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9931,860
Maniwaki, QcCanada 849528
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2191,379
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1132,556
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5362,198
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2611,405
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1911,983
Moncton, NbCanada 1,6421,020
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,481920
Montreal, QuebecCanada 977607
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 951591
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9241,195
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,133704
Morden, MbCanada 1,390864
Muskoka, OnCanada 558346
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3301,448
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1921,984
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9771,228
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6431,021
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7552,334
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2051,370
North Bay, OnCanada 669416
Ottawa (airport)Canada 811504
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 811504
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9011,803
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0251,880
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8801,790
Petawawa, OnCanada 746463
Peterborough, OnCanada 565351
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,210752
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,2642,028
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0861,296
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4392,137
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,446898
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0761,290
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1541,960
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6622,276
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7771,104
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7462,328
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,179733
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1271,943
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5391,578
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,305811
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8691,161
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8711,163
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7462,328
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7991,739
Roberval, QcCanada 1,222759
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9851,233
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2401,392
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,534953
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7472,329
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0501,895
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,6131,002
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0821,294
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 567352
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9581,217
Scott, SkCanada 2,2221,381
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6911,051
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,7101,063
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,099683
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3192,684
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,151715
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,141709
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7081,683
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4582,149
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,1511,336
Summerside, PeCanada 1,7141,065
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0631,282
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0711,287
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9961,240
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1741,972
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5432,202
Teslin, YtCanada 3,8792,410
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8801,168
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8111,747
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8871,172
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 876545
Timmins, OnCanada 827514
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3262,067
Toronto, OntarioCanada 461286
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 447278
Trenton, OnCanada 617384
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,448900
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,9351,202
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6251,632
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 894555
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1371,950
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4731,537
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3891,484
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,1551,960
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,1791,975
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8201,131
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 384239
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6662,278
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0162,495
Wiarton, OnCanada 446277
Windsor, OnCanada 13886
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,388862
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9091,186
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,498931
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0761,911
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7771,104
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2973,913
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1943,849
SalCape Verde 6,3973,975
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7296,667
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6246,602
AbecheChad 10,1986,337
FayaChad 9,7516,059
MoundouChad 10,2166,349
N’DjamenaChad 9,8666,131
AntofagastaChile 7,3474,566
AricaChile 6,7944,222
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7866,081
ChicoChile 9,8596,127
ChillanChile 8,7585,442
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7655,447
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7814,835
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7346,049
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5925,339
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0364,372
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0595,008
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9786,822
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0404,996
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1865,708
ParronChile 8,5255,298
Puerto AysenChile 9,7176,039
Puerto MonttChile 9,2775,765
Punta ArenasChile 10,5746,571
QuinteroChile 8,3805,207
SantiagoChile 8,4405,245
SewellChile 8,5095,288
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9895,586
ValdiviaChile 9,0955,652
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0945,651
VallenarChile 7,9554,943
ValparaisoChile 8,3795,207
AltaiChina 10,0756,261
BeijingChina 10,7406,674
ChangchunChina 10,0896,269
ChangduChina 11,9487,424
ChangshaChina 12,0777,505
ChengduChina 11,9567,429
ChongqingChina 12,0567,492
DuianChina 11,3737,067
ErlianChina 10,4226,477
GanzhouChina 12,2817,632
GuangzhouChina 12,6057,833
HaikouChina 13,0308,097
HailarChina 9,6706,009
HamiChina 10,6496,617
HetanChina 11,1346,919
JiuquanChina 10,9876,827
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8126,719
KashiChina 10,8026,712
KunmingChina 12,5987,828
LanzhouChina 11,3607,059
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0997,518
NanchangChina 11,9647,434
NanjingChina 11,5237,160
NanningChina 12,7837,943
PingbianChina 11,7357,292
QingdaoChina 11,0496,866
QiqiharChina 9,7646,067
RuoqiangChina 11,0386,859
ShanghaiChina 11,5257,162
ShantouChina 12,4987,766
ShenyangChina 10,3636,440
TaiyuanChina 11,0676,877
TaoyuanChina 12,1797,568
TengchongChina 12,6157,839
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5086,530
Xi’AnChina 11,4937,142
XichangChina 12,2827,632
YanjiChina 10,0596,251
YichangChina 11,8447,360
YinchuanChina 11,0746,881
YiningChina 10,4156,472
ZhengzhouChina 11,3607,059
ZhijiangChina 12,2297,599
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5592,833
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4982,795
AraucaColombia 4,0402,510
BarranquillaColombia 3,5132,183
Benito SalasColombia 4,3632,711
BogotáColombia 4,1992,609
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8932,419
El CaranoColombia 4,0362,508
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3032,674
MatecanaColombia 4,1522,580
PeralesColombia 4,2062,614
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2492,641
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5422,201
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2121,996
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5012,175
VanguardiaColombia 4,2702,653
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2663,272
YariguiesColombia 3,9562,459
MoroniComoros 13,9488,668
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4932,170
LimonCosta Rica 3,4962,173
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4952,172
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4982,174
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4714,642
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8574,883
SibenikCroatia 7,6434,749
SplitCroatia 7,6924,780
ZagrebCroatia 7,5084,665
CamagueyCuba 2,2981,428
CasablancaCuba 2,0331,264
HavanaCuba 2,0531,276
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5652,215
FamagustaCyprus 9,4225,855
LarnacaCyprus 9,4235,856
LimassolCyprus 9,4045,843
NicosiaCyprus 9,3805,829
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3294,554
ChebCzech Republic 7,0174,360
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3764,584
PragueCzech Republic 7,1254,428
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3847,074
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2677,001
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1276,914
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6597,867
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0187,468
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6934,159
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8574,261
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4814,027
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4323,997
MarstalDenmark 6,6304,120
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7174,174
OdenseDenmark 6,5974,099
RandersDenmark 6,5174,050
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8374,249
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4754,024
TønderDenmark 6,5334,060
TylstrupDenmark 6,4734,022
TystofteDenmark 6,6534,134
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5204,052
VestervigDenmark 6,4073,981
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0347,478
Melville HallDominica 3,6152,247
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7231,692
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8321,760
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8431,767
BaniDominican Republic 2,8861,794
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8611,778
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8691,783
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7691,721
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8071,744
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8131,748
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6931,674
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8271,756
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7911,734
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8971,800
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7531,711
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8861,794
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9271,819
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7831,729
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7241,693
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7871,732
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8171,751
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9331,823
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7851,731
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8991,802
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6961,676
MichesDominican Republic 2,8731,785
MocaDominican Republic 2,7661,719
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7341,699
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6661,657
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8561,775
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7981,739
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8211,753
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8531,773
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8061,743
PoloDominican Republic 2,8661,781
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7271,695
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7761,725
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7611,716
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7841,730
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9191,814
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8501,771
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7721,723
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8381,764
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8821,791
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7571,713
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8531,773
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7961,737
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9451,830
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8251,756
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7511,709
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7201,690
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8891,796
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8371,763
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8531,773
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8151,749
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6911,672
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8491,771
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7391,702
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0565,006
CanarEcuador 4,9143,054
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8623,021
IzobambaEcuador 4,6772,907
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6252,874
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0763,154
MilagroEcuador 4,8593,020
OtavaloEcuador 4,6152,868
PichilingueEcuador 4,7482,951
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7332,941
PuyoEcuador 4,8112,990
QuitoEcuador 4,6562,893
RumipambaEcuador 4,7492,951
San GabrielEcuador 4,5802,846
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4945,900
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7656,068
AswanEgypt 10,2766,385
AsyutEgypt 9,9016,153
BahariyaEgypt 9,6545,999
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7416,053
CairoEgypt 9,6776,013
DabaaEgypt 9,4075,846
DakhlaEgypt 9,8866,143
El ArishEgypt 9,7536,060
El TorEgypt 9,9796,201
FarafraEgypt 9,6946,024
HelwanEgypt 9,6936,023
HurguadaEgypt 10,0716,258
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6916,022
KhargaEgypt 9,9976,212
KosseirEgypt 10,1926,333
LuxorEgypt 10,1276,293
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3025,781
MinyaEgypt 9,7976,088
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6345,987
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9366,175
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0476,243
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8056,093
SalloumEgypt 9,1495,685
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3515,811
SohagEgypt 9,9866,206
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9666,193
TahrirEgypt 9,5865,957
TantaEgypt 9,5955,962
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1421,953
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1171,937
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1061,930
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1161,937
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9736,197
AsmaraEritrea 11,4237,098
AssabEritrea 11,8737,378
MassawaEritrea 11,4317,103
TallinEstonia 7,0594,386
TartuEstonia 7,2214,487
VilsandiEstonia 6,9984,348
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9467,423
GonderEthiopia 11,5507,177
NegeleEthiopia 12,3057,647
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6586,623
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4073,360
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3593,330
Laucala BayFiji 11,9367,417
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9917,451
NandiFiji 11,9917,451
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8797,382
HelsinkiFinland 7,0084,355
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0134,358
JoensuuFinland 7,0444,377
JokioinenFinland 6,9154,297
JyvskylFinland 6,9034,290
KajaaniFinland 6,8564,260
KuopioFinland 6,9504,319
KuusamoFinland 6,7964,223
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1004,412
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7984,224
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8044,228
OuluFinland 6,7244,178
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6134,109
TampereFinland 6,8844,278
TurkuFinland 6,8804,276
VaasaFinland 6,6994,163
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2934,532
BiarritzFrance 6,4864,030
BordeauxFrance 6,4714,021
BrestFrance 6,0373,751
CaenFrance 6,2633,892
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5274,056
DijonFrance 6,7264,179
GourdonFrance 6,6184,113
GrenobleFrance 6,8894,281
Le MansFrance 6,3693,958
LilleFrance 6,4203,990
LyonFrance 6,8034,228
MarseilleFrance 6,9564,322
MontpellierFrance 6,8624,264
NancyFrance 6,7184,175
NantesFrance 6,2883,908
NiceFrance 7,0784,399
ParisFrance 6,4634,016
PerpignanFrance 6,8354,248
StrasbourgFrance 6,8154,235
ToulonFrance 7,0244,365
ToulouseFrance 6,6814,152
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1453,197
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1593,206
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1463,198
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2663,273
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9843,097
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9844,961
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4555,875
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4535,874
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8215,482
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8815,519
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8015,469
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8476,119
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,40011,434
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,84011,086
BitamGabon 10,3216,414
CocobeachGabon 10,2456,366
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7696,692
LambarnGabon 10,4246,477
LastourvilleGabon 10,6396,611
LibrevilleGabon 10,2706,382
MakokouGabon 10,5486,555
MayumbaGabon 10,6576,622
MitzicGabon 10,4226,476
MkamboGabon 10,6046,589
MoandaGabon 10,7376,672
MouilaGabon 10,5746,571
Port-GentilGabon 10,2996,400
TchibanGabon 10,6466,616
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7352,942
BanjulGambia 7,1584,448
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1335,675
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4565,876
BerlinGermany 6,9244,303
BrockenGermany 6,8094,231
CologneGermany 6,6384,125
DresdenGermany 7,0324,370
ErfurtGermany 6,8774,274
EssenGermany 6,6144,110
FichtelbergGermany 7,0284,367
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7884,218
GeisenheimGermany 6,7534,196
GorlitzGermany 7,0994,412
HamburgGermany 6,6694,144
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6684,144
HannoverGermany 6,7164,173
HelgolandGermany 6,5184,050
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0714,394
KarlsruheGermany 6,8374,249
KasselGermany 6,7684,206
KonstanzGermany 6,9654,328
LeipzigGermany 6,9374,311
LindenbergGermany 6,9874,342
MagdeburgGermany 6,8474,255
MunichGermany 7,0874,404
MünsterGermany 6,6224,115
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8594,262
NurembergGermany 6,9744,334
NurnbergGermany 6,9714,332
PotsdamGermany 6,9164,298
RostockGermany 6,7554,197
SchleswigGermany 6,5944,097
StuttgartGermany 6,9004,287
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6864,155
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0934,408
AccraGhana 9,0935,650
KumasiGhana 8,8925,525
TamaleGhana 8,7555,441
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6134,109
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4775,267
AthensGreece 8,5545,316
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5775,330
ChiosGreece 8,6825,395
CorfuGreece 8,1905,090
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2005,096
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8545,502
IoanninaGreece 8,2425,122
KalamataGreece 8,5155,291
KerkiraGreece 8,1905,090
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6405,369
LamiaGreece 8,4055,223
LarissaGreece 8,3505,189
LemnosGreece 8,4985,281
LimnosGreece 8,5065,286
MethoniGreece 8,5125,289
MilosGreece 8,7005,407
MitiliniGreece 8,6565,379
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6505,375
NaxosGreece 8,7315,426
PatrasGreece 8,4095,225
RhodesGreece 8,9575,566
SamosGreece 8,7825,457
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5315,301
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7735,452
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3195,170
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5055,285
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3905,213
AasiaatGreenland 3,5482,205
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9322,444
AputiteqGreenland 4,2312,629
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9323,065
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2312,008
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3912,107
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6392,261
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6982,919
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6382,261
JulianehbGreenland 3,3422,077
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4912,170
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6962,918
NanortalikGreenland 3,3602,088
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3922,108
NordGreenland 5,1023,171
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2692,031
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9762,471
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4652,153
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4952,172
UpernavikGreenland 3,7962,359
UummannaqGreenland 3,7182,310
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5352,196
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5362,197
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0411,889
BokeGuinea 7,4854,651
ConakryGuinea 7,6844,775
FaranahGuinea 7,8884,902
KankanGuinea 7,9844,961
KindiaGuinea 7,7114,792
KissidougouGuinea 7,9884,964
LabeGuinea 7,6674,764
MacentaGuinea 8,1015,034
MamouGuinea 7,7534,818
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2595,132
SiguiriGuinea 7,9204,921
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3544,570
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6242,874
TimehriGuyana 4,6482,888
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7931,736
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0074,354
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1364,435
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0424,376
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2114,481
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2315,115
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0474,379
CatacamasHonduras 2,9511,834
CholutecaHonduras 3,1361,949
La CeibaHonduras 2,8651,781
La MesaHonduras 2,9081,807
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9111,809
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9931,860
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0551,898
TelaHonduras 2,8731,785
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6847,882
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6867,883
BudapestHungary 7,5764,708
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5924,718
DebrecenHungary 7,7304,803
KeszthelyHungary 7,5224,674
MiskolcHungary 7,6364,745
PecsHungary 7,6334,743
SzegedHungary 7,7284,803
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4514,630
AkureyriIceland 4,8132,991
DalatangiIceland 5,0223,121
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9533,078
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8162,993
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9093,050
ReykhólarIceland 4,6232,873
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6292,876
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5952,855
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7072,925
AgraIndia 12,1737,565
AhmedabadIndia 12,4587,741
AkolaIndia 12,8437,981
AllahabadIndia 12,4417,731
AmritsarIndia 11,6147,217
BangaloreIndia 13,6868,504
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2858,255
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0838,130
BikanerIndia 11,9577,430
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7568,548
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5937,825
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5937,825
DaltonganjIndia 12,6377,853
DarbhangaIndia 12,4337,726
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3587,679
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3567,678
DumkaIndia 12,6607,867
DwarkaIndia 12,4067,709
GoaIndia 13,2968,262
GuwahatiIndia 12,4977,766
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2318,222
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5927,825
JagdalpurIndia 13,1418,166
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8647,994
KotaIndia 12,3337,664
KozhikodeIndia 13,8108,582
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4097,090
LudhianaIndia 11,7247,285
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6078,456
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9617,433
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9028,018
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4348,348
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8537,987
New DelhiIndia 12,0017,457
PambanIndia 14,1288,780
PuneIndia 12,9768,063
SagarIndia 12,5497,798
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3517,054
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1428,788
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1428,788
VeravalIndia 12,6067,834
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3168,275
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7339,155
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0809,371
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9529,913
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6129,702
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4238,963
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1068,766
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0089,326
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3218,899
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4949,628
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2199,457
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8198,587
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7389,780
AbadanIran 10,6596,623
ArakIran 10,3946,459
BabolsarIran 10,2816,389
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3717,066
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0606,251
Bandar LengehIran 11,3627,060
BirjandIran 10,9456,801
BushehrIran 10,9246,789
ChahbaharIran 11,7597,307
DezfulIran 10,4926,520
EsfahanIran 10,6356,609
IranshahrIran 11,5727,191
KermanIran 11,1046,900
KermanshahIran 10,2346,359
Khoram AbadIran 10,3776,448
MashhadIran 10,6256,602
OroomiehIran 9,8256,105
RamsarIran 10,1716,320
RashtIran 10,0826,265
SemnanIran 10,4246,478
ShahroudIran 10,4136,471
ShirazIran 10,9626,812
TabrizIran 9,8486,120
TeheranIran 10,3176,411
YazdIran 10,8186,723
ZahedanIran 11,3547,056
ZanjanIran 10,0866,267
BaghdadIraq 10,1806,326
BasraIraq 10,6156,596
BelmulletIreland 5,4453,384
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6183,491
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5263,434
ClonesIreland 5,6203,492
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5433,445
CorkIreland 5,6233,494
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6253,496
DublinIreland 5,7073,546
KilkennyIreland 5,6733,525
Malin HeadIreland 5,5713,462
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7483,572
ShannonIreland 5,5663,459
ValentiaIreland 5,5083,423
EilatIsrael 9,9516,183
HaifaIsrael 9,6796,015
JerusalemIsrael 9,7736,073
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7426,054
AlbengaItaly 7,1154,422
AlgheroItaly 7,3404,561
AmendolaItaly 7,7804,835
AnconaItaly 7,4974,659
ArezzoItaly 7,3994,598
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8774,895
BergamoItaly 7,1194,424
BolognaItaly 7,2944,533
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1744,458
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9274,926
BrindisiItaly 7,9884,964
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4834,650
CameriItaly 7,0614,388
CampobassoItaly 7,7094,791
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4844,650
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5244,675
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4094,604
Cape MeleItaly 7,1244,427
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8564,882
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0194,983
CerviaItaly 7,3784,585
CiampinoItaly 7,5564,695
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2764,522
Cisa PassItaly 7,2084,479
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4914,655
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2204,486
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0785,020
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0485,001
DecimomannuItaly 7,4704,642
DobbiacoItaly 7,2144,483
FalconaraItaly 7,4874,653
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3344,557
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7754,831
FonniItaly 7,4404,623
FrontoneItaly 7,4534,631
FrosinoneItaly 7,6144,731
GelaItaly 7,9884,964
GenoaItaly 7,1404,437
GhediItaly 7,1724,457
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9144,918
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7054,788
GrossetoItaly 7,3934,594
GrottaglieItaly 7,9624,948
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3794,586
GuidoniaItaly 7,5534,694
IstranaItaly 7,2734,519
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9854,962
LatinaItaly 7,5954,719
LatronicoItaly 7,9004,909
LecceItaly 8,0304,990
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3494,567
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9354,931
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0014,972
MilanItaly 7,1054,415
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0584,386
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4234,613
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7314,804
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4074,603
PadovaItaly 7,2754,521
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1744,458
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8544,880
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8344,868
PantelleriaItaly 7,8494,877
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2134,482
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4814,649
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4664,639
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6194,735
PiacenzaItaly 7,1684,454
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2894,529
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3654,576
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6404,748
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8484,877
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5564,696
PrizziItaly 7,8884,902
RadicofaniItaly 7,4304,617
Resia PassItaly 7,1054,415
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4124,606
RivoltoItaly 7,3144,545
Rolle PassItaly 7,2144,483
RomeItaly 7,5404,686
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5334,681
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3504,567
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1074,416
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7844,837
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0735,017
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2364,497
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3544,570
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9794,958
SigonellaItaly 8,0134,979
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9554,944
TarvisioItaly 7,3134,545
TermoliItaly 7,7024,786
TorinoItaly 7,0294,368
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0144,358
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8104,853
TrevicoItaly 7,7824,836
TrevisoItaly 7,2804,524
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3784,585
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0234,364
UdineItaly 7,3204,548
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8044,849
VeniceItaly 7,3004,536
VeronaItaly 7,2124,482
VicenzaItaly 7,2454,502
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5134,668
ViterboItaly 7,4794,647